Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
663180 | 08/08/23 | 07:00 PM | Scrimmage | South County |
Battlefield High School | |||
663181 | 08/15/23 | 06:30 PM | Scrimmage | Colonial Forge |
Colonial Forge High School | |||
664560 | 08/22/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Gainesville High School |
Gainesville High School | 8 - 2 |
W | |
663177 | 08/26/23 | 03:45 PM | Invitational | Westfield |
Centreville High School | 3 - 2 |
W | |
663178 | 08/26/23 | 05:30 PM | Invitational | Brooke Point |
Centreville High School | 2 - 0 |
W | |
668175 | 08/31/23 | 03:45 PM | Invitational | Woodbridge Senior |
Centreville High School | 6 - 0 |
W | |
663179 | 08/31/23 | 05:30 PM | Invitational |
Marshall |
Centreville High School | 5 - 1 |
W | |
663075 | 09/05/23 | 07:30 PM | District | Osbourn Park |
Battlefield High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
663076 | 09/07/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Osbourn High School |
Osbourn High School | 7 - 1 |
W | |
663077 | 09/11/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Patriot |
Battlefield High School | 3 - 1 |
W | |
663078 | 09/13/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Freedom (South Riding) |
Battlefield High School | 4 - 0 |
W | |
663079 | 09/19/23 | 06:00 PM | District |
Unity Reed High School |
Unity Reed High School | 6 - 0 |
W | |
663080 | 09/26/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Gainesville High School |
Battlefield High School | 6 - 0 |
W | |
663081 | 09/28/23 | 05:30 PM | District | Osbourn Park |
Osbourn Park High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
663082 | 10/03/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Osbourn High School |
Battlefield High School | 7 - 0 |
W | |
663083 | 10/05/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Patriot |
Patriot High School | 0 - 1 |
L | |
663084 | 10/10/23 | 05:45 PM | District | Freedom (South Riding) |
Freedom High School (South Riding) | 3 - 1 |
W | |
663085 | 10/12/23 | 07:00 PM | District | Unity Reed High School |
Battlefield High School | 6 - 0 |
W | |
663086 | 10/17/23 | 06:00 PM | District Tournament | Patriot |
Osbourn High School | 3 - 1 |
W | |
663087 | 10/19/23 | 06:00 PM | District Semi-Finals | Gainesville High School |
Battlefield High School | 6 - 1 |
W | |
663088 | 10/23/23 | 06:00 PM | District Final | Patriot |
Battlefield High School | 2 - 1 |
W | |
673314 | 10/26/23 | 06:00 PM | Region Quarterfinals | North Stafford |
Battlefield High School | 2 - 1 |
W | |
673315 | 10/31/23 | 06:00 PM | Region Semifinals | Freedom (South Riding) |
Battlefield High School | 1 - 0 |
W | |
673316 | 11/02/23 | 06:00 PM | Region Finals | Stafford |
Battlefield High School | 2 - 1 |
W | |
677080 | 11/07/23 | 06:30 PM | State Tournament | C.G Woodson |
Battlefield High School | 1 - 3 |
L |
Number
|
Name
|
Position
|
Year
|
---|---|---|---|
4
|
Atienza, Elena
|
Defens
|
11
|
13
|
Bachman, Lizzie
|
Midfield
|
10
|
16
|
Benek, Audrey
|
Defense
|
11
|
6
|
Bullock, Emma
|
Defense
|
11
|
10
|
Burgo, Aayla
|
Forward
|
11
|
8
|
Deyerle, Aubrey
|
Forward
|
10
|
2
|
Douglas, Caroline
|
Forward
|
12
|
5
|
Douglas, Molly
|
Defense
|
11
|
20
|
Hatfield, Hailey
|
Forward
|
11
|
9
|
Henderson, Audrey
|
Midfield
|
12
|
19
|
Hudson, Lacey
|
Defense
|
11
|
15
|
Jones, Sydney
|
Defense
|
11
|
7
|
Kite, Lauren
|
Midfield
|
11
|
22
|
Kwitkin, Addison
|
Midfield
|
10
|
18
|
Leith-Buchanan, Olivia
|
Forward
|
10
|
21
|
Lint, Gracie
|
Defense
|
12
|
41
|
Lusk, Josie
|
Goalie
|
12
|
1
|
Moran, Kyra
|
Forward
|
12
|
11
|
Moul, Natalie
|
Midfield
|
12
|
12
|
Radun, Ava
|
Defense
|
11
|
25
|
Wild, Kate
|
Midfield
|
12
|
52
|
Williams, Katie
|
Goalie
|
11
|